Search

Artist

Christof Lauer

Christof Lauer
Aliases
Christof Lauer & Norwegian Brass
Real name
Christof Lauer
Born
May 5, 1953
Country
Germany
Comments
Jazz tenor and soprano saxophonist from Melsungen

Meta

Added by Frokor

Popular Covers by Christof Lauer