Discover

Artist

Sonia Spinello

Sonia Spinello
Aliases
Sonia Spinello Quartet
Sonia Spinello Quintet
Born
July 26, 1974
Country
Italy
Comments
Vocalist, story teller, composer.

Meta

Added by walt

Popular Covers by Sonia Spinello