Discover

Artist

Willie Pickens

Willie Pickens
Aliases
Willie Pickens Trio
Real name
Willie Loverace Pickens
Born
April 18, 1931
Died
December 13, 2017
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz pianist and educator.

Meta

Added by walt

Popular Covers by Willie Pickens