Discover

Artist

Juhani Aaltonen

Juhani Aaltonen
Aliases
Juhani Aaltonen Trio
Born
December 12, 1935
Country
Finland
Comments
Jazz musician that plays tenor, alto, soprano saxophones and flute.

Meta

Added by DashBoardDJ856

Popular Covers by Juhani Aaltonen