Search

Artist

Bruce Barth

Bruce Barth
Aliases
Bruce Barth Quartet
Bruce Barth Quintet
Bruce Barth Trio
Born
September 7, 1958
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz pianist.

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Bruce Barth