Search

Artist

Torsten Hising

visual
Aliases
Torsten Hising med orkester
Personal name
Ernst Torsten Hising
Born
January 17, 1911
Died
July 10, 2007
Country
Sweden
Comments
Opera singer
Buy

Meta

Added by Frokor
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Torsten Hising