Search

Artist

David Mann [US2]

David Mann [US2]
Aliases
Dave Mann
Real name
David A. Freedman
Born
October 3, 1916
Died
March 1, 2002
Country
United States
IPI
00049609651 8 works
00087834922 1 work
Comments
Composer and pianist from Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Meta

Added by Denis

Popular Covers by David Mann [US2]