Search

Artist

Joey Levine

Joey Levine
Aliases
Joey Edwards
Reunion
Real name
Joseph Edward Levine
Born
May 29, 1947
Country
United States
IPI
00009063504 1 work
00017964464 7 works
00017964562 12 works
00017964660 9 works
Comments
Singer-songwriter and record producer
Member of
Ohio Express
Kasenetz-Katz Singing Orchestral Circus
The Rock & Roll Dubble Bubble Trading Card Co. of Philadelphia

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by CarlDennis