Latimore

Latimore
Aliases
Benny Latimore
Real name
Benjamin W. Latimore
Born
September 7, 1939
Country
United States
IPI
00075824063
00075824161
Comments
R&B singer, songwriter and pianist.
Buy

Meta

Added by Denis

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Latimore