Discover

Artist

Jens Søndergaard

Jens Søndergaard
Aliases
Jens Søndergaard Quartet
Born
1945
Country
Denmark
Comments
Saxophonist born in Copenhagen.

Meta

Added by walt

Popular Covers by Jens Søndergaard