Discover

Artist

Tibor Miklós

Tibor Miklós
Aliases
Miklós Tibor
Born
June 5, 1947
Died
September 7, 2013
Country
Hungary
Comments
Writer, translator, songwriter, director and theater director active from the 1960s until the 1990s.

Meta

Added by sebcat