Paul Carrack

Paul Carrack
Aliases
Real name
Paul Melvyn Carrack
Born
April 22, 1951
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Singer, songwriter and musician.
Member of
Ace   
Mike & The Mechanics   
Music Relief    (1994)
Squeeze   
See also
Carrack-UK
Buy

Added by Denis
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Paul Carrack