Discover

Artist

Bobby Limb

Bobby Limb
Aliases
Bobby Limb & His Orchestra
Bobby Limb and His Orchestra
Real name
Robert Limb
Born
November 10, 1924
Died
September 11, 1999
Country
Australia
Comments
Entertainer from Adelaide, South Australia. He was a saxophonist, singer, band leader, television host and comedic performer.

Meta

Added by SlimD

Popular Covers by Bobby Limb