Discover

Artist

Johnny Öst

Johnny Öst
Aliases
Johnny Öst-gruppen
Real name
Kjell Johny Folke Jernberg
Born
December 26, 1933
Died
September 26, 2008
Country
Sweden
Comments
Singer and guitarist born in Forsa.
Family
Siw Öst Half-sister
Inger Öst Half-sister
Anna Öst Mother

Meta

Added by CarlDennis