Discover

Artist

Milton Nascimento

Milton Nascimento
Aliases
Milton Nascimento e Lô Borges
Real name
Milton Silva Campos Nascimento
Born
October 26, 1942
Country
Brazil
IPI
00053417003
00058166464
00233512896

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by walt

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Milton Nascimento