Search

Artist

Lionel Leroy

Lionel Leroy
Aliases
Eric Lang
Martin Zeltov
Real name
Yves Martin
Born
February 15, 1956
Died
June 20, 2021
Country
France
Comments
Singer, arranger, composer, producer
Family
Sheila Spouse
Alex Martin Brother
Simon Heiwell Brother

Meta

Added by Isa