Discover

Artist

E.G. Daily

E.G. Daily
Aliases
Elizabeth Daily
Real name
Elizabeth Ann Guttman
Born
September 11, 1961
Country
United States
IPI
00143377868
00143377966
00200374324
Comments
Voice actor, actress, singer-songwriter and musician

Meta

Added by Clee J