Discover

Artist

Roland Levin

No artist picture
Aliases
Roland [SE]
Real name
Samuel Roland Levin
Born
December 29, 1911
Died
July 7, 2003
Country
Sweden
IPI
00017962862
Comments
Schlager lyricist and dentist.

Meta

Added by CarlDennis