Discover

Artist

Charles Earland

Charles Earland
Aliases
Charlie Earland
The Charlie Earland Trio
Born
May 24, 1941
Died
December 11, 1999
Country
United States
Comments
Principally recorded on the Hammond B-3 organ, but he also played saxophone.
Buy

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by Clee J

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Charles Earland