Discover

Artist

Janet Seidel

Janet Seidel
Aliases
Janet Seidel Trio
Born
May 28, 1955
Died
August 8, 2017
Country
Australia
Comments
Cabaret, jazz-pop and jazz singer. Seidel also occasionally accompanies herself on piano.

Meta

Added by Canary