Aleksander Mežek

Aleksander Mežek
Aliases
Aleksander John Mežek
Real name
Aleksander John Mežek
Born
November 18, 1948
Country
Slovenia
Comments
Pop-rock singer-songwriter.
Buy

Meta

Submitted by Clee J
Added by Clee J

Popular Covers by Aleksander Mežek