Paul Simon

Paul Simon
Aliases
Jerry Landis
Paul Kane
Real name
Paul Frederick Simon
Born
October 13, 1941
Country
United States
Comments
Singer, songwriter, musician and producer.
Member of
Simon and Garfunkel   
USA for Africa   
Family
Edie Brickell    Wife
Harper Simon    Son
See also
Me and Julio Down by the Schoolyard
Sivuca
Buy

Added by Bastien