Aune Haarla

Aune Haarla
Aliases
Aune Ala-Tuuhonen
Real name
Aune Onerva Lahdelma
Born
April 12, 1923
Died
February 4, 1976
Country
Finland
Comments
Aune Haarla (née Lahdelma, previously Ala-Tuuhonen) born in Iitti was a Finnish lyricist, author and scriptwriter for YLE, Finland's national broadcasting company.
Buy

Meta

Added by CarlDennis