Discover

Artist

Earl Coleman

Earl Coleman
Aliases
Earl Coleman and His All Stars
Born
August 12, 1925
Died
July 12, 1995
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz singer.

Meta

Added by Denis

Popular Covers by Earl Coleman