Francis Lai

Francis Lai
Aliases
Francis Lai & His Orchestra
Real name
Francis Albert Lai
Born
April 26, 1932
Country
France
IPI
00017084893
Comments
Accordionist and composer noted for his film scores.
Buy

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by sebcat