Discover

Artist

Jacques Diéval

Jacques Diéval
Aliases
Jack Dieval Quintet
Jacques Dieval
Real name
Jacques Joseph Jean Diéval
Born
September 21, 1921
Died
October 31, 2012
Country
France
IPI
00045064301
Comments
Swing pianist and composer.

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by Moebeus

Popular Covers by Jacques Diéval