Search

Artist

Dennis Brown

Dennis Brown
Aliases
D. Brown
Real name
Dennis Emanuel Brown
Born
February 1, 1957
Died
July 1, 1999
Country
Jamaica
IPI
00068580349 3 works
00176892811 1 work
Affiliation
PRS
Comments
Reggae singer and songwriter.
Related
Joe Gibbs

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by Oliver One

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Dennis Brown