Discover

Artist

John Fedchock

John Fedchock
Aliases
John Fedchock New York Big Band
John Fedchock NY Sextet
John Fedchock Quartet
Born
September 18, 1957
Country
United States
Comments
American trombonist, arranger and band leader, born in Cleveland, Ohio.
Family
Maria Schneider Wife (198x-c1994)

Meta

Added by DashBoardDJ856

Popular Covers by John Fedchock