Search

Artist

André Sylvain

André Sylvain
Aliases
Lucie Bernier
Real name
André Vachon
Born
1940
Country
Canada
IPI
00041296496
Comments
Singer-songwriter and radio presenter
Family
Chantal Pary Wife (1970-1984)

Meta

Added by Clee J

Popular Covers by André Sylvain