Etta Baker

Etta Baker
Aliases
Mrs. Etta Baker
Real name
Etta Lucille Reid
Born
March 13, 1913
Died
September 23, 2003
Country
United States
Comments
Piedmont guitarist from North Carolina. She was skilled in playing piano, violin and banjo.
Buy

Meta

Added by SlimD