Search

Artist

Chris Lennert

Chris Lennert
Aliases
Chris Lennert och hans Rivande Rockar
Real name
Kurt Lennart Karlsson
Born
1927
Country
Sweden
Comments
Rock singer in the 1950s from Gothenburg.

Meta

Added by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Chris Lennert