Discover

Artist

Eero Avén

Eero Avén
Aliases
Eero Aven
Eero Avén & Avenue
Eero Avén & Avenue-yhtye
Eero Aven ja Superset
Real name
Eero Henrik Iivari Aven
Born
August 20, 1941
Country
Finland
Comments
Singer, composer and lyricist.

Meta

Added by CarlDennis