Discover

Artist

Buster Williams

Buster Williams
Aliases
Buster Williams Quintet
Buster Williams Trio
Real name
Charles Anthony Williams
Born
April 17, 1942
Country
United States
IPI
00057692543
Comments
Jazz double bass player.
Member of
Sphere

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by tsk

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Buster Williams