Discover

Artist

Camila Meza

Camila Meza
Aliases
Camila Meza & The Nectar Orchestra
Real name
Camila Meza Bernstein
Born
July 22, 1985
Country
Chile
Comments
Jazz & fusion singer, songwriter, and guitarist.

Meta

Added by microtherion

Popular Covers by Camila Meza