Search

Artist

Totte Wallin

Totte Wallin
Aliases
Torsten Wallin
Real name
Lars Torsten Wallin
Born
January 23, 1952
Country
Sweden
Comments
Singer/songwriter, guitarist, comedian and actor born in Enköping

Meta

Added by CarlDennis
Managed by camembert electrique

Popular Covers by Totte Wallin