Discover

Artist

Voula Gkika

Voula Gkika
Aliases
Βούλα Γκίκα
Real name
Παρασκευή Γκίκα
Born
January 8, 1933
Country
Greece
Comments
Singer from Piraeus.

Meta

Added by CarlDennis

Popular Originals