Search

Artist

Helen Gamboa

Helen Gamboa
Aliases
Bunny Chanel
Real name
Helen Albent Gamboa-Sotto
Born
May 7, 1948
Country
Philippines
Comments
Actress, singer, dancer and former beauty queen

Meta

Added by Limbabwe

Popular Covers by Helen Gamboa