Ms Murphy

Ms Murphy
Aliases
Miss Murphy
Real name
Karen Lee Andrews
Born
October 27, 1981
Country
Australia
Comments
Soul singer from Sydney, who appeared as finalist on the second season of The Voice in 2013.
Buy

Meta

Added by sebcat