Discover

Artist

Al Wilson

Al Wilson
Aliases
Chuck Wood
Real name
Allen LaMar Wilson
Born
June 19, 1939
Died
April 21, 2008
Country
United States
Comments
R&B and soul singer and musician.

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Al Wilson