Discover

Artist

Paul Sahlin

Paul Sahlin
Aliases
Paul Paljett
Born
March 30, 1955
Country
Sweden
Member of
Matz Bladhs Singer (1991-2004)
Säwes Singer

Meta

Added by CarlDennis

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Paul Sahlin