Discover

Artist

Christina Lindberg

Christina Lindberg
Aliases
Christina Lindbergs
Born
November 4, 1968
Country
Sweden
Member of
Lasse Stefanz Singer
Family
Tomas Lindberg Spouse
Related
Hasse Andersson Singer in Kvinnaböske Band

Meta

Added by CarlDennis

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Christina Lindberg