Inger Öst

Inger Öst
Aliases
Inger Oest
Real name
Lilian Inger Elisabeth Öst Hellström
Born
February 1, 1949
Country
Sweden
Comments
Vocalist
Member of
Family Four Singer (1964-1969)
Family
Siw Öst Sister
Johnny Öst Half-brother
Anna Öst Mother
Buy

Meta

Added by CarlDennis

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Inger Öst