Christine Johnson

Christine Johnson
Aliases
Christine Smith
Real name
Christine Johnson Smith
Born
September 8, 1911
Died
June 9, 2010
Country
United States
Comments
Contralto opera singer and actress.
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Christine Johnson