Discover

Artist

Angy Burri

Angy Burri
Aliases
Angy Burri & The Apaches
Born
April 4, 1939
Died
December 22, 2013
Country
Switzerland
Comments
Country rock artist

Meta

Added by sebcat

Popular Covers by Angy Burri