Discover

Artist

Yigal Bashan

Yigal Bashan
Aliases
Ben Bashan
Igal Bashan
Yigael Bashan
יגאל בשן
Born
September 11, 1950
Died
December 9, 2018
Country
Israel
Comments
Pop singer-songwriter.

Meta

Added by Clee J

Popular Covers by Yigal Bashan