Discover

Artist

Pekka Parviainen

Pekka Parviainen
Aliases
Peter [FI]
Peter & The Indians
Real name
Peter Juhani Parviainen
Born
January 1, 1948
Country
Finland
Comments
Singer born in Viiala.

Meta

Added by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Pekka Parviainen