Search

Artist

Andrea Szulák

Andrea Szulák
Aliases
Szulák Andrea
Born
February 8, 1964
Country
Hungary
Comments
Singer, actress and television presenter born in Budapest.
Member of
Neoton Família Singer (1990-1991)

Meta

Added by CarlDennis