Search

Artist

Eddie Taylor Jr.

Eddie Taylor Jr.
Aliases
Edward Taylor
Edward Taylor Jr.
Born
March 27, 1972
Died
March 8, 2019
Country
United States
Comments
Blues guitarist and singer based in Chicago.
Family
Vera Taylor Mother
Larry Taylor [US3] Half-brother
Eddie Taylor Father
Demetria Taylor Sister

Meta

Added by tsk