Search

Artist

Jiřina Salačová

Jiřina Salačová
Aliases
Jiřina Kárníková
Born
May 14, 1920
Died
January 8, 1991
Country
Czech Republic
Comments
Vocalist born in Terezín
Member of
Allanovy sestry Vocalist (1940-48)
Family
Vladimír Salač Brother

Meta

Added by Oldiesmann

Popular Originals