Gary McFarland

Gary McFarland
Aliases
Gary McFarland and Co.
The Gary McFarland Orchestra
Real name
Gary Ronald McFarland
Born
October 23, 1933
Died
November 3, 1971
Country
United States
IPI
00071685658
Comments
Jazz vibraphonist and sometime vocalist
Buy

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Gary McFarland